MONT-CHESEAUX
06-03-2004
Course FSS - Discipline : GS
PENALITE : Hommes :22.75 Dames 13.60
Dames
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
1 |
PILLOUD DOMINIQUE | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1977 |
1:19.87 |
0.00 |
2 |
BRAILLARD Caroline | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1985 |
1:20.15 |
3.01 |
3 |
MOOSER SALOME | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1987 |
1:21.76 |
20.35 |
4 |
BAPST SABINE | SCHWARZSEE | 1984 |
1:21.83 |
21.10 |
5 |
GENOUD Fabienne | LE MOURET | 1976 |
1:21.99 |
22.83 |
6 |
CLEMENT EMILY | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1988 |
1:22.06 |
23.58 |
7 |
THALMANN MANUELA | SCHWARZSEE | 1987 |
1:22.64 |
29.83 |
8 |
BABST JEANINE | SCHWARZSEE | 1987 |
1:23.21 |
35.96 |
9 |
PUGIN SABRINA | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1988 |
1:23.35 |
37.47 |
10 |
SAVIOZ Agnes | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1987 |
1:23.57 |
39.84 |
11 |
COLLIARD Jennifer | LE MOURET | 1987 |
1:24.38 |
48.56 |
12 |
HOCHSTRASSER JUSTINE | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1988 |
1:24.78 |
52.87 |
13 |
BONJOUR FLORIANE | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1983 |
1:24.82 |
53.30 |
14 |
BUGNARD ANNE | DENTS VERTS CHARMEY | 1987 |
1:25.10 |
56.31 |
15 |
FRAGNIERE CELINE | LE MOURET | 1985 |
1:25.38 |
59.33 |
16 |
ROLLE VANESSA | LE MOURET | 1987 |
1:27.29 |
79.89 |
17 |
VONLANTHEN STEPHANIE | LE MOURET | 1988 |
1:27.73 |
84.63 |
18 |
GRINDAT SIMONE | SCHWARZSEE | 1988 |
1:30.40 |
113.38 |
19 |
DESBIOLLES CHRISTEL | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1983 |
1:30.60 |
115.54 |
20 |
BERSET CAROLINE | LE MOURET | 1988 |
1:31.00 |
119.84 |
21 |
PASQUIER MARLENE | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1988 |
1:31.07 |
120.60 |
22 |
COLLIARD EMILIE | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1988 |
1:31.65 |
126.84 |
23 |
JOHNER MELANIE | SIVIRIEZ | 1984 |
1:32.21 |
132.87 |
24 |
ROGENMOSER Virginie | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1970 |
1:34.93 |
162.16 |
25 |
JACCOUD LAETITIA | SIVIRIEZ | 1985 |
1:38.06 |
195.86 |
26 |
GILLIARD STEPHANIE | SIVIRIEZ | 1987 |
1:51.03 |
335.52 |
Juniors
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
1 |
BUCHS Eric | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1984 |
1:16.55 |
4.52 |
2 |
VONLANTHEN Martin | SCHWARZSEE | 1984 |
1:17.49 |
15.13 |
3 |
CLEMENT Frederic | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1986 |
1:18.46 |
26.09 |
4 |
PASQUIER Steve | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1984 |
1:19.55 |
38.40 |
5 |
HORNER Alain | SCHWARZSEE | 1988 |
1:19.58 |
38.74 |
6 |
ANSELMO Luc | SIVIRIEZ | 1984 |
1:19.71 |
40.20 |
7 |
RIEDO Pascal | SCHWARZSEE | 1988 |
1:20.37 |
47.66 |
8 |
MOOSER Ramon | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1984 |
1:20.64 |
50.71 |
9 |
REYMOND Fabian | BLONAY/RIVIERA | 1988 |
1:21.09 |
55.79 |
10 |
THALMANN Benjamin | SCHWARZSEE | 1985 |
1:22.53 |
72.05 |
11 |
THEYTAZ Steve | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1988 |
1:22.79 |
74.99 |
12 |
RICHOZ Vincent | SIVIRIEZ | 1987 |
1:22.84 |
75.55 |
13 |
STRICKER Jeremie | BLONAY/RIVIERA | 1988 |
1:24.23 |
91.25 |
14 |
BUCHS Michael | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1988 |
1:24.49 |
94.19 |
15 |
MANN Reno | SELZACH | 1984 |
1:25.08 |
100.85 |
16 |
ROSSIER Anthony | MARLY | 1988 |
1:25.23 |
102.54 |
17 |
GERMAIN Cedric | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1988 |
1:25.62 |
106.95 |
18 |
DEMIERRE Thomas | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1984 |
1:25.69 |
107.74 |
19 |
SCHUWEY Benjamin | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1987 |
1:25.74 |
108.30 |
20 |
KOLLY Aurelien | SIVIRIEZ | 1987 |
1:27.01 |
122.65 |
21 |
JUNGO Thierry | SCHWARZSEE | 1988 |
1:27.77 |
131.23 |
22 |
ANSELMO Denis | SIVIRIEZ | 1988 |
1:28.11 |
135.07 |
23 |
BONFILS Sebastien | DENTS VERTS CHARMEY | 1986 |
1:31.23 |
170.31 |
24 |
DEVAUD David | BOULOZ | 1987 |
1:34.80 |
210.62 |
Seniors 1
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
1 |
MONNEY Olivier | LA BERRA | 1974 |
1:16.15 |
0.00 |
2 |
BOSCHUNG Rolf | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1978 |
1:16.40 |
2.82 |
3 |
SCHUWEY Andreas | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1976 |
1:16.76 |
6.89 |
4 |
FORRER Daniel | SCHWARZSEE | 1981 |
1:17.66 |
17.05 |
5 |
RAUBER Benjamin | LE MOURET | 1975 |
1:17.99 |
20.78 |
6 |
ROTHEN Eric | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1980 |
1:18.83 |
30.27 |
7 |
AMGWERD Simon | SCHWARZSEE | 1976 |
1:25.19 |
102.09 |
8 |
MOOSER Samuel | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1981 |
1:26.36 |
115.31 |
9 |
SCHOUWEY Fabrice | ALPINA BULLE | 1977 |
1:26.95 |
121.97 |
Seniors 2
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
1 |
MONNEY Louis | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1967 |
1:16.34 |
2.15 |
2 |
ZBINDEN Bruno | SCHWARZSEE | 1968 |
1:16.89 |
8.36 |
3 |
MOOSER Freddy | SCHWARZSEE | 1961 |
1:18.28 |
24.06 |
4 |
ODERMATT Andre | LA BERRA | 1966 |
1:18.58 |
27.44 |
5 |
ZBINDEN Kurt | SCHWARZSEE | 1960 |
1:18.59 |
27.56 |
6 |
WYSS Jean-Philippe | LIBERIA | 1960 |
1:18.92 |
31.28 |
7 |
VILLENEUVE Jacques | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1971 |
1:19.02 |
32.41 |
8 |
BIELMANN Daniel | TREYVAUX | 1965 |
1:20.36 |
47.55 |
9 |
ROGENMOSER Eric | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1954 |
1:20.46 |
48.67 |
10 |
DELACRETAZ Bernard | SAS LAUSANNE | 1957 |
1:20.56 |
49.80 |
11 |
GIAMBONI Aldo | AIROLO | 1966 |
1:20.82 |
52.74 |
12 |
VIAL Gregoire | LE MOURET | 1973 |
1:20.97 |
54.43 |
13 |
RAPPO Ivo | PLAFFEIEN | 1972 |
1:21.54 |
60.87 |
14 |
BIELMANN Nicolas | TREYVAUX | 1965 |
1:22.10 |
67.20 |
15 |
RIEDO Alfons | SCHWARZSEE | 1965 |
1:22.96 |
76.91 |
16 |
JOST Philippe | SCHWARZSEE | 1973 |
1:24.79 |
97.58 |
17 |
VAUTHEY Pierre-Alain | ST-MARTIN | 1960 |
1:24.83 |
98.03 |
18 |
PILLER Heinz | SCHWARZSEE | 1973 |
1:25.05 |
100.51 |
19 |
WICKY Joel | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1971 |
1:25.97 |
110.90 |
20 |
RIEDER Vincent | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1971 |
1:26.29 |
114.52 |
21 |
PERROUD Andre | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1958 |
1:26.81 |
120.39 |
22 |
IMSTEPF Thomas | LE MOURET | 1972 |
1:28.06 |
134.51 |
23 |
GRINDAT Markus | SCHWARZSEE | 1962 |
1:40.80 |
278.38 |
Seniors 3
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
1 |
GIROUD Georges | LA BERRA | 1948 |
1:22.60 |
72.84 |
2 |
PITTET Michel | BIERE | 1946 |
1:25.48 |
105.37 |
3 |
BUCHS Walter | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1946 |
1:25.58 |
106.50 |
4 |
PERRIN Bernard | VAL D'ILLIEZ | 1945 |
1:26.85 |
120.84 |
5 |
GIROUD Bernard | BROC | 1953 |
1:29.71 |
153.14 |
6 |
SUDAN Jean-Pierre | ALPINA BULLE | 1948 |
1:30.83 |
165.79 |
7 |
PERROUD Noel | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1949 |
1:32.86 |
188.71 |
8 |
BARBEY Nicolas | TREYVAUX | 1953 |
1:33.57 |
196.73 |
9 |
MENETREY Gilbert | ALPINA BULLE | 1935 |
1:35.10 |
214.01 |
10 |
MEYER Walter | ADELBODEN | 1932 |
1:35.11 |
214.12 |
11 |
DESPOND Didier | LE MOURET | 1953 |
1:35.12 |
214.24 |
12 |
CLEMENT Jean-Claude | BROC | 1938 |
1:39.69 |
265.85 |
13 |
GIAMBONI Edgardo | AIROLO | 1941 |
1:42.35 |
295.89 |
ABSENTS 1ère MANCHE
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
|
BORCARD MARILYN | BROC | 1981 |
|
|
|
VONLANTHEN ROMY | LE MOURET | 1983 |
|
|
|
RAUBER AMANDA | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1984 |
|
|
|
THALMANN FABIENNE | SCHWARZSEE | 1984 |
|
|
|
LIECHTI KARIN | SCHWARZSEE | 1983 |
|
|
|
CHABLE Gustave | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1954 |
|
|
|
SUDAN Jean-Pierre | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1957 |
|
|
|
JAQUET Jean-Marc | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1961 |
|
|
|
STEWART Paul | VILLARS SUR OLLON | 1968 |
|
|
|
SIFFERT Bertrand | SAS FRIBOURG | 1973 |
|
|
|
DESBIOLLES Jerome | CHATEL-ST-DENIS | 1986 |
|
|
|
NIQUILLE Gael | DENTS VERTS CHARMEY | 1988 |
|
|
|
LIECHTI Roger | SCHWARZSEE | 1986 |
|
|
|
FORRER Stefan | SCHWARZSEE | 1980 |
|
|
|
SUDAN Matteo | VUDALLAZ EPAGNY | 1987 |
|
|
ABANDONS 1ère MANCHE
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
|
ROLLE Philippe | LE MOURET | 1949 |
|
|
|
REYMOND Philippe | SAS LAUSANNE | 1956 |
|
|
|
HUNZIKER Thomas | SELZACH | 1970 |
|
|
|
RAUBER Christoph | EDELWEISS JAUN | 1987 |
|
|
DISQUALIFIES 1ère MANCHE
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
|
KOHLI-ZWEIFEL Frieda | BLUMENSTEIN | 1943 |
|
|
Seniors 3
Rang | Nom Prénom | Club | Né |
Temps total | Points |
|
GILLIERON Fernand | LAUSANNE | 1931 |
|
|
|
SCHAER Urs | SELZACH | 1963 |
|
|